Cat Plush

Cat Plush Toys for Every Feline Fan
From fluffy Maine Coons to sleek Siamese, our cat plush range covers nearly every breed you can think of. These soft toys are crafted with high-quality plush fabric that mimics the feel of real fur, making them irresistible to touch. Whether you’re shopping for a toddler’s first stuffed animal or a gift for a dedicated cat lover, there’s a style and size here to suit every taste and budget.

How to Choose the Right Cat Plush
Size matters more than most people think. A giant cat plush makes a bold, cuddly companion for older kids and adults, while smaller versions are better suited for younger children or collectors. Think about the recipient’s favorite breed too. If they love wildcats, our fox plush toys share that same clever, pointy-eared charm that fans of foxes and felines tend to adore. Realistic detailing like embroidered eyes and plush tails adds that extra touch of authenticity.

Cat Plush as Gifts and Decor
A well-made cat plush isn’t just a toy. Many buyers use them as shelf decor, bedroom accents, or even as comfort objects for anxiety relief. They’re a popular choice for birthdays, holidays, and cat-themed gift sets. If you’re building a broader big-cat collection, our lion plush options are a natural next step, bringing that same soft, huggable energy with a wild twist. Mix and match sizes and breeds for a truly unique display.

Quality and Safety in Our Cat Plush Range
Every cat plush in our range meets strict safety standards, making them suitable for children of all ages. Fillings are hypoallergenic, seams are reinforced, and the fabrics are machine-washable for easy care. We stock everything from realistic breed replicas to kawaii-style cat plushies with oversized heads and expressive faces. Whether you want lifelike or cartoon-inspired, the craftsmanship holds up through years of cuddling, collecting, and gifting.

Showing 65–80 of 117 results

  • Funny Distorted Cat Face Plush Pillow

    Funny Distorted Cat Face Plush Pillow

    Price range: $9.99 through $19.99

    Bring some humor to your space with this unique cat plush pillow. It features a realistic orange and pink fur print with a comically distorted face and pointed ears. Made from soft plush material, it’s perfect as a decorative accent or a fun car companion.

    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Furry Black Cat Backpack with Big Eyes

    Furry Black Cat Backpack with Big Eyes

    Price range: $9.99 through $49.99

    Adorable and functional, this plush black cat backpack features striking big yellow eyes. Its soft, furry material makes it a charming accessory for any outfit. Perfect for carrying small essentials, it includes adjustable shoulder straps. Ideal for adding a playful touch to your day.

    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Fuzzy Green Monster Hooded Blanket with Pom-Poms

    Fuzzy Green Monster Hooded Blanket with Pom-Poms

    Price range: $69.99 through $99.99

    Stay warm and cozy in this adorable bright green hooded blanket. Its super fuzzy plush fabric feels wonderfully soft to the touch. Features a fun monster face on the hood with cute pom-pom ties. Perfect for lounging or adding a playful touch to your day.

    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Gray Tabby Cat in Bread Slice Plush Toy

    Gray Tabby Cat in Bread Slice Plush Toy

    Price range: $39.99 through $59.99

    Adorable and unique, this plush toy features a gray tabby cat nestled in a fluffy bread slice. Its soft fur, striped pattern, and sweet pink nose make it super charming. Perfect for cat lovers or a fun room accent. A cute gift for all ages.

    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Grumpy Green Alien Cat Plush with Antennae

    Grumpy Green Alien Cat Plush with Antennae

    Price range: $19.99 through $59.99

    Meet this adorable lime green alien cat plush, ready for cuddles! It features soft, fuzzy material and distinctive antennae. With its big black eyes and unique pouty expression, this plush toy makes a fun companion or quirky gift for any enthusiast.

    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Grumpy Siamese Cat Plush Toy in Cream and Brown

    Grumpy Siamese Cat Plush Toy in Cream and Brown

    Price range: $49.99 through $119.99

    Bring home a dose of adorable grumpiness with this soft plush cat. Its distinctive cream and dark brown fur, coupled with expressive blue eyes, mimics a charming Siamese. Choose from multiple sizes to find your favorite grumpy companion. A cozy addition to any room or a fun gift for cat lovers.

    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Hugging Spotted Leopard & Black Panther Plush

    Hugging Spotted Leopard & Black Panther Plush

    Price range: $19.99 through $149.99

    Bring a touch of the wild into your home with these adorable plush toys. They feature a realistic spotted leopard and a sleek black panther in a sweet hugging pose. Made from soft, cuddly material, they are perfect for playtime or as charming room decor. A delightful gift for animal lovers.

    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Kawaii Black Cat Plush Hand Warmer Pillow

    Kawaii Black Cat Plush Hand Warmer Pillow

    Price range: $39.99 through $69.99

    Stay warm and cozy with this adorable black cat plush. Its soft, squishy design features sweet yellow eyes and embroidered whiskers. Two side openings allow it to double as a comfy hand warmer. A charming companion for relaxation on any couch.

    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Kawaii Calico Cat Plush Crossbody Bag with Pearl Chain

    Kawaii Calico Cat Plush Crossbody Bag with Pearl Chain

    Price range: $29.99 through $39.99

    This adorable plush crossbody bag features a sweet calico cat face with cream, brown, and orange patches. It’s charmingly decorated with delicate lace ruffles and sheer brown ribbons. The chic faux pearl chain strap is perfect for carrying small essentials on the go.

    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Kawaii Chubby Calico Cat Plushie with Bell

    Kawaii Chubby Calico Cat Plushie with Bell

    Price range: $19.99 through $69.99

    Bring a smile to any room with this adorable kawaii cat plush. It features a soft, white calico design with charming orange and dark gray patches. Complete with rosy cheeks and a red collar holding a golden bell. Perfect for cuddling or a whimsical decor accent.

    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Kawaii Chubby Cat Plushie & Keychain Set

    Kawaii Chubby Cat Plushie & Keychain Set

    Price range: $9.99 through $49.99

    Bring home the cutest collection of chubby cat plushies and keychains. Made from soft plush fabric, they feature adorable round shapes with bright yellow eyes. Available in black, white, gray, and orange, they make great gifts or bag charms for cat lovers.

    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Kawaii Grey Lying Cat Plush Pillow

    Kawaii Grey Lying Cat Plush Pillow

    $29.99

    Bring cuteness to any space with this adorable grey cat plush pillow. Its soft, squishy fabric and charming embroidered face make it perfect for cuddling. This kawaii lying cat design adds a cozy touch to any room or bed. A delightful gift for all ages.

    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Kawaii Loaf Animal Plush Pillow

    Kawaii Loaf Animal Plush Pillow

    Price range: $49.99 through $59.99

    Add a playful touch to your space with these charming animal pillows. Crafted from soft orange plush fabric, each features a unique character like a rabbit, cat, or pig. Their elongated loaf shape makes them ideal for cuddling or decorating. A delightful gift for any animal lover.

    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Kawaii Pink Strawberry Cat Plush Toy

    Kawaii Pink Strawberry Cat Plush Toy

    Price range: $19.99 through $59.99

    Adorable and cuddly, this strawberry cat plush toy brings cheer. Its soft pink fur features yellow seeds and cute green leaves. With big, sweet eyes and a gentle smile, it’s a delightful companion. Some sizes even include a fun keychain ring.

    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Kawaii Round Cat and Dog Plush Toys

    Kawaii Round Cat and Dog Plush Toys

    $49.99

    Snuggle up with these adorable, round animal plushies. Each soft toy features a unique kawaii design, from a white patched cat to various cute dogs. Made from cuddly fabric, they are a delightful gift or charming decoration. Perfect for any animal lover.

    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Kawaii White Cat Plush Pillow with Sparkle Eyes

    Kawaii White Cat Plush Pillow with Sparkle Eyes

    Price range: $49.99 through $109.99

    Snuggle up with this adorable white cat plush pillow. It features super soft fabric and charming pink details on its face and ears. The large sparkle eyes add a touch of cuteness. Great for cuddling or as a decorative accent in any room.

    Select optionsLoading Done This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page